Horrorflik Musick / HorrorflikMusick – Death of An Affiliate Label

Horrorflik Musick / HorrorflikMusick Death of An Affiliate Label

Horrorflik Musick has signed killa mo 187 . This is just a timelord promise.
Disses to RR Moon , Koffinkreep and 2wizedeadjuggalo all coming soon.
Be careful who you sign

5 thoughts on “Horrorflik Musick / HorrorflikMusick – Death of An Affiliate Label

  1. first we are a indy label with ties and affiliates to cap one and bag life music.we have done collabs with mastamind,mars,playboy the beast,insane poetry to name a few.we dont die we multiply like the crabs in ya moms snatch.fuck off bitch you aint worthy.

    • Fuck yall just pissed off your bands or whatever aint about shit bunch of nazi ass fucks oh yeah….ace capone 187 we know about your racist ass ill make sure i inform all black people in your area to stomp a mudhole in your ass hitler

      • Andy christ your beats are weak just like your flow. And you got the build of a penitentiary sissy. You are to big of a bitch to come down here and talk that shit. Weak ass label whoreflicksmusick cuz y’all take it in the ass fuck all you wanna be tough guys spitting lies on yalls tracks. Killa Mo you ya ryme so slow bitch you can’t flow it’s really funny you bunch hoes.

        Gypsy

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s