Planet Lotb – Wikipedia epic fail – Wikipedia supports juggalos…

Post of The Day - Wikipedia epic fail - Wikipedia supports  juggalos...

WHAT THE FUCK Insane clown posse front page of wiki?
wikipedia has a alot of problems going for its credibility and references but now puts the insane clown posse on the front page,

insane clown posse wiki

WHAT THE FUCK

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “Planet Lotb – Wikipedia epic fail – Wikipedia supports juggalos…

  1. Fuck u juggalo holocaust bitches. Yall some punk ass niggas who cant fight like a man gotta go kill a nigga cuz he loves the true underground. Come fuck with us juggalos. 1333 Dennison Drive, Springfield Illinois 62703, Got a squad of killaz waitin for sum bitches like yall to show up. WHOOP WHOOP. Bet!!!

    • Yep still waitin on these j.h bitches to show up. 5 yrs later still waitin like yall niggaz wasnt serious huh lmao whoop whoop mmfwcl 4lyfe 217 juggalos carl reed wes herk and blane flanadanaman

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s